tr usd
USD
0.06%
Amerikan Doları
48,46 TRY
tr euro
EURO
-0.02%
Euro
56,33 TRY
tr chf
CHF
-0.17%
İsviçre Frangı
59,75 TRY
tr jpy
JPY
0%
Japon Yeni
0,00 TRY
tr rub
RUB
-0.7%
Rus Rublesi
0,56 TRY
tr cny
CNY
0.05%
Çin Yuanı
7,22 TRY
tr gbp
GBP
0%
İngiliz Sterlini
65,62 TRY
tr eur-usd
EURO/USD
-0.08%
Euro Amerikan Doları
1,16 TRY
bist-100
BIST
-0.27%
Bist 100
14.112,89 TRY
usd gau
Petrol
1.78%
Brent Petrol
98,73 USD
gau
GR. ALTIN
0.01%
Gram Altın
6.860,79 TRY
btc
BTC
1.27%
Bitcoin
82.264,00 USDT
eth
ETH
3.65%
Ethereum
2.458,96 USDT
bch
BCH
7.07%
Bitcoin Cash
283,14 USDT
xrp
XRP
2.07%
Ripple
1,34 USDT
ltc
LTC
4.37%
Litecoin
61,09 USDT
bnb
BNB
1.28%
Binance Coin
731,44 USDT
sol
SOL
3.46%
Solana
106,75 USDT
avax
AVAX
5.65%
Avalanche
10,20 USDT
ada
ADA
4.32%
Cardano
0,23 USDT
dot
DOT
4.69%
Polkadot
1,15 USDT
doge
DOGE
2.59%
Dogecoin
0,08 USDT
shib
SHIB
3.54%
Shiba Inu
0,00 USDT

Emtia Fiyatları

GRA Çevirici

Çeviri Bilgisi -
Birim Değeri 0.00

Altın Fiyatları

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Altın Alış Satış Değişim
Gram AltınGram Altın6859.836860.790.01%
GUMUSGümüş Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ons AltınONS Altın 00-0.05%
Has AltınHas Altın6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINÇeyrek Altın10922.3011171.490.17%
YARIMALTINYarım Altın21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINTam Altın43689.2244549.320.17%
CUMHURIYETALTINICumhuriyet Altın45271.0045952.000.24%
ATAALTINAta Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Ayar Altın3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Ayar Altın4983.304987.880.17%
22 Ayar Bilezik22 Ayar Altın6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINİkibuçuk Altın109223.04110963.340.17%
BESLIALTINBeşli Altın221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Altın109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altın45054.5046189.170.17%